Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PRIESTLEY MANOR, PEEL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8ZJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+7.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+22.4%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8ZJ
← Back to All Properties