Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, EIDER HOUSE, 55, MILLWARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£46,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,500
+29.4%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 10 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2DB
← Back to All Properties