Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, CHAPEL HOLIDAY VILLAGE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£18,000
-1.4%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Other
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,250
+25.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Other
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 23 December 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5UZ
← Back to All Properties