Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLOW BANK, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£240,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,500
+123.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9PD
← Back to All Properties