Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BEAUMONT ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.6%
Price Change
+£92,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+194.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4RQ
← Back to All Properties