Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HARRINGTON ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+26.4%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3EF
← Back to All Properties