Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THEOBALDS ROAD, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+3.0%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+80.4%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 4HQ
← Back to All Properties