Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLEBELANDS, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+9.8%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+94.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+26.8%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 24 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2HY
← Back to All Properties