55, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£266,000+131.3%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+4.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1