Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, TARNOCK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£173,000
+1.2%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+8.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9RS
← Back to All Properties