Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WOODLANDS PARK DRIVE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1WT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+31.3%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£414,950
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1WT
← Back to All Properties