Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BROADMEAD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2QY
← Back to All Properties