Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51B, ALPHA STREET NORTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+32.5%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,650
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RA
← Back to All Properties