Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ST NORBERT DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+54.2%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+12.7%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+41.8%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4EF
← Back to All Properties