53, STERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£84,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+177.3%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Terraced
+£84,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,600+83.1%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 15 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1