Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
312, ALTON STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.7%
Price Change
+£65,887 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+344.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£65,887 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,113
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7RY
← Back to All Properties