Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MILDMAY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 28 August 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+1.9%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+145.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3HR
← Back to All Properties