84, PAGET ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB2 9JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£443,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£443,000+121.5%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+81.8%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1