Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROSELEY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+41.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+163.8%
Sold on 13 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3RA
← Back to All Properties