Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, KENTMERE HOUSE, ARCHDALE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+1.2%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2GL
← Back to All Properties