Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WESTBROOK AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+30.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+113.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 8 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0BZ
← Back to All Properties