175, HALL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£144,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£269,000+115.3%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+52.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+105.0%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1