Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, BOTANY ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.5%
Price Change
-£82,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
-25.5%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Detached
-£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,995
+58.5%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 3 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3SB
← Back to All Properties