Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST HILDAS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+73.8%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9DE
← Back to All Properties