Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+46.3%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FT
← Back to All Properties