Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FORSYTHIA CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£152,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
+66.4%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
+£152,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,950
+79.6%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3GA
← Back to All Properties