24, BARRELL CLOSE, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 7GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+141.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000-3.3%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1