14, LARKSPUR GARDENS, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG18 4EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.4%
Price Change
+£311,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+274.4%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£311,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+68.1%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+5.5%
Sold on 3 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1