Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SPRING STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
-0.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+50.8%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties