Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WINGFIELD DRIVE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+68.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2GQ
← Back to All Properties