Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, JANRED COURT, SEA ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-3.8%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,950
+35.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+115.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7PF
← Back to All Properties