Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANDY CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+64.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7LB
← Back to All Properties