Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WINCEBY CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+170.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-7.8%
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
-£3,827 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,827
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0NS
← Back to All Properties