110, CRANBORNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+80.3%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+345.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£70,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,525+36.8%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£5,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1