Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
460, MANCHESTER ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
+35.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+84.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+30.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 29 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2QG
← Back to All Properties