32, FIRS ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 3EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£298,000+81.2%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 29 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1