Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, SCHOOL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+37.9%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
-15.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
+67.5%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+48.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,800
+24.5%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4ER
← Back to All Properties