1, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.9%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+196.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+52.5%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1