Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PAPERMAKERS LODGE, RYEMEAD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+29.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
-5.9%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GJ
← Back to All Properties