87, BARCROFT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,000+101.9%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+68.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1