Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+83.7%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HX
← Back to All Properties