Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CRANBOURNE AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.5%
Price Change
+£141,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+198.5%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£141,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,350
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6RQ
← Back to All Properties