Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HOLLIDAY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 0UQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-13.8%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+65.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,250
+101.7%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 13 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 0UQ
← Back to All Properties