Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPRINGCROFT, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,995
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£116,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£349,995
+50.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£116,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+211.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£158,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,750
Sold on 12 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8AS
← Back to All Properties