Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DORKING ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+150.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 10 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7JU
← Back to All Properties