92, LYNMOUTH CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.7%
Price Change
+£397,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+178.7%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Detached
+£397,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+23.6%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1