Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PARSON CROSS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+10.4%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-5.8%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+87.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1JT
← Back to All Properties