31, SYCAMORE AVENUE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£255,000+57.4%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+179.3%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+5.6%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1