36, WEST END, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 2ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
12 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+49.4%
Sold on 12 March 2023
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000-23.7%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+23.9%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1