Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARRY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+24.2%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+36.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SL
← Back to All Properties